মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতা

        

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/ স্বামীর নাম

বয়স

(বছর)

ভাতা পরি:

বহি নং

গ্রাম/ মহল্লার

নাম

ওয়ার্ড নং

১ম ভাতা শুরুর তারিখ

মমত্মব্য

কুলসুমা

মুসলেম উদ্দিন

২৫

৯৭

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

ফরিদা

মুহাম্মদ আলী

৩৪

৯৮

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

জায়েদা কাতুন

আবু তাহের

৫১

৯৯

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

এমদাদুল হক

আ: রশিদ

৬২

১০০

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

আ: হাসিম

আ: মন্নাফ

২৪

১০১

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

জাফর আলী

আ: হাসিম

২৬

১০২

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

রাবিয়া

আ: খালেক

২৮

১০৩

সালুয়া কান্দা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

রহিমা খাতুন

আ: রহমান

৪৫

১০৪

শ্রীরামখিলা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

তৈয়ব আলী

আ: মুন্সি

৫২

১০৫

শ্রীরাম খিলা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১০

নূরের নেছা

আক্তার বিশ্বাস

৩৮

১০৬

শ্রীরাম খিলা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১১

নূর মুহাম্মদ

আবু মুন্সি

৪০

১০৭

শ্রীরাম খিলা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১২

কাজল মিয়া

ফৌজদার

৫৫

১০৮

শ্রীরামখিলা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১৩

শাহজাহান

সায়মুদ্দিন

৬২

১০৯

গুজিরকোনা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১৪

ছাবির উদ্দিন

মনির উদ্দিন

৩৪

১১০

গুজিরকোনা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১৫

সেকান্দর আলী

মো: ছাবির

২৪

১১১

গুজিরকোনা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১৬

মিনারা খাতুন

আ: হেকিম

২৬

১১২

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১৭

আ: মতিন

মো: জয়নাল

৩৪

১১৩

চারিগাঁও পাড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১৮

ফালানী

রবীন্দ্র বিম্বাস

৩৯

১১৪

পাইকপাড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

১৯

চানমিয়া

মিনতাজ আলী

১৬

১১৫

পাইকপাড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

২০

ফুরজান

কিতাব আলী

২৮

১১৬

বালিচান্দা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

২১

আনিসুর রহমান

মিয়া হোসেন

১৯

১১৭

বালিচান্দা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

২২

আ; ছাত্তার

মুহাম্মদ আলী

২৫

১১৮

আমুরা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

২৩

মো: খোকন মিয়া

মিরাজ আলী

২৫

১১৯

পূর্ব কোনাপাড়া

১/৭/২০০৫

 

২৪

মুহাম্মদ আলী

ফজলুর রহমা্ন

৩৪

১২০

মাদুর পাড়

১/৭/২০০৫

 

২৫

হাসিনা

আ: রহমান

৫১

১২১

কেট্টা

১/৭/২০০৫

 

২৬

ছালেমা খাতুন

আ: আজিজ

৬২

২১০

শ্রীরাম খিলা

১/৭/২০০৬

 

২৭

 মো: রুসত্মম আলী

নবী হোসেন কানু

২৪

২১১

শ্রীরাম খিলা

১/৭/২০০৬

 

২৮

হেলেনা খাতুন

মতি মিয়া

২৬

২১২

শ্রীরাম খিলা

১/৭/২০০৬

 

২৯

নূর মহল

রোসত্মম আলী

২৮

২১৩

শ্রীরাম খিলা

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩০

আ: রহমান

সিরাজ আলী

৪৫

২১৪

সালুয়াকান্দা

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩১

আ: রাশিদ

আ: হেকিম

৫২

২১৫

মাদুরপাড়

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩২

শাহেরা খাতুন

শামছুদ্দিন

৩৮

২১৬

গুজিরকোনা

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩৩

রিনা ঋষি

তরুনী ঋষি

৪০

২১৭

রাম নগর

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩৪

খোয়াজ আলী

মিয়াজান আলী

৫৫

২১৮

রামনগর

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩৫

হেলেনা খাতুন

মছরফ আলী

৬২

২১৯

রামনগর

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩৬

আসন আলী

গুলে হোসেন

৩৪

২২০

কোণাপাড়া

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩৭

রাজু মিয়া

মনির উদ্দিন

২৪

২২১

নয়াপাড়া

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩৮

আনিছ মিয়া

আ: গফুর

২৬

২২২

রামনগর

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৩৯

আ: হক

শরাফত আলী

৩৪

২২৩

চারিগাঁওপাড়া

১/৭/২০০৬

 

৪০

কুহিনুর

রাজ আলী

৩৯

২৫৮

মাদুর পাড়

১/৭/২০০৭

 

৪১

তারা মিয়া

দসত্মর আলী

১৬

২৫৯

কোণাপাড়া

১/৭/২০০৭

 

৪২

আ: মন্নাফ

সুরুজ আলী

২৮

২৬০

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৭

 

৪৩

ফাতেমা

আকবর আলী

১৯

২৬১

বাকলজোড়া

১/৭/২০০৭

 

৪৪

ফয়জুল হক

আ: মজিদ

২৫

২৬২

চারিগাঁও পাড়া

১/৭/২০০৭

 

৪৫

সেকুল খলিফা

আ: রামিদ খালফা

৪০

২৬৩

ছোটকাটুরী

১/৭/২০০৭

 

৪৬

আয়শা খাতুন

হাবিজ আলী

৫৫

২৬৪

পাইক পাড়া

১/৭/২০০৭

 

৪৭

জুনিয়া

লক্ষণ

৬২

৩৪১

শ্রীরাম খিলা উ:

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৪৮

হাফছা বেগম

শহর আলী

৩৪

৩৪২

শ্রীরাম খিলা দ:

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৪৯

আকবর আলী

জয়মত আলী

২৪

৩৪৩

সাংসা

*৩

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫০

আবেদা খাতুন

ছমেদ আলী

২৬

৩৪৪

গুজিরকোণা

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫১

আ: জলিল

হাতেম আলী

৩৪

৩৪৫

গুজিরকোণা

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫২

রমজান আলী

হুসেন আলী

৩৯

৩৪৬

গুজিরকোণা

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫৩

আমেনা খাতুন

সিরাজ উদ্দিন

১৬

৩৪৭

গুজিরকোনা

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫৪

ছাবিনা খাতুন

মোহাম্মদ আলী

২৮

৩৪৮

পূর্ব রাম নগর

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫৫

একা নন্দি

তপন নন্দি

১৯

৩৪৯

কোণাপাড়া

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫৬

মাসুরা আক্তার

হাবিবুর রহমান

২৫

৩৫০

পাইক পাড়া

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫৭

ছিদ্দিকুর রহমান

হাজী আলী হোসেন

৫০

৩৫১

 চোট কাটুরী উ:

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫৮

হালেমা  খাতুন

সাহেদ আলী

৪০

৩৫২

চারিগাওপাড়া দ:

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৫৯

 মো: ইলিয়াছ

ফিরুজ মিয়া

১৯

৩৫৩

দেওসিংহা

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৬০

মীর সারুয়ার হোসেন জনি

আহম্মদ আলী মীর

২১

৩৫৪

চারিগাঁও পাড়া উ:

১/৭/২০০৯

 

৬১

নূর মহল

রোসত্মমআলী

২৮

২১৩

শ্রীরাম খিলা

১/৭/২০১০

 

৬২

আ: রহমান

সিরাজ আলী

৪৫

২১৪

সালুয়াকান্দা

১/৭/২০১০

 

৬৩

আ: রাশিদ

আ: হেকিম

৫২

২১৫

মাদুরপাড়

১/৭/২০১০

 

৬৪

শাহেরা খাতুন

শামছুদ্দিন

৩৮

২১৬

গুজিরকোনা

১/৭/২০১০

 

৬৫

রিনা ঋষি

তরুনী ঋষি

৪০

২১৭

রাম নগর

১/৭/২০১০

 

৬৬

খোয়াজ আলী

মিয়াজান আলী

৫৫

২১৮

রামনগর

১/৭/২০১০

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        


Share with :

Facebook Twitter